MATCH
19.02.19 | qual. | Katyarina Paulenka | Elena Malygina | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches
19.02.19 | qual. | Katyarina Paulenka | Elena Malygina | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
14.06.18 | 1/4 | Katyarina Paulenka | Elena Malygina | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Elena Malygina form
Katyarina Paulenka - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |