Croatia
29.06.93, 30 years
29.06.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.05.00, 23 years
11.05.00, 23 years
Katja Milas vs. Alisa Axyanova - head to head matches
08.07.18 | q 1 | Katja Milas | Alisa Axyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Katja Milas form & Alisa Axyanova form
Katja Milas - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Betina Stummer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cato Tangkau | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.18 1/4 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | Shelly Bereznyak - walk over | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Maayan Sela | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-3, - Katja Milas - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Alessia Piran | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alisa Axyanova - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - retired | match details |