INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Katie Swan - head to head matches
01.03.17 | 1st round | Katie Swan | Katyarina Paulenka | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Katie Swan form
Katyarina Paulenka - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Katie Swan - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 3-4, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | - Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-74, 0-2, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-5, - Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-3, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |