MATCH
11.04.17 | 1st round | Kateryna Sliusar | Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kateryna Sliusar | Anastasia Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/82 (63%) | 47/76 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/52 (58%) | 27/47 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 7/29 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/76 (55%) | 35/82 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/158 (56%) | 69/158 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 11 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kateryna Sliusar vs. Anastasia Pribylova - head to head matches
11.04.17 | 1st round | Kateryna Sliusar | Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Kateryna Sliusar form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Kateryna Sliusar - last matches
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 1/4 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.17 1/4 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.17 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-1, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.16 fin | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.16 1st round | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.16 1/4 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |