INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Vankova vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Katerina Vankova | Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Katerina Vankova form & Stefania Rogozinska Dzik form
Katerina Vankova - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | - | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 1-5, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-3, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 4-6, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
10.05.18 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 5-7, 0-1, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 0-2, - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - retired | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Frayman | - Stefania Rogozinska Dzik - walk over | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-0, Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - retired | match details |