MATCH
01.07.20 | 1st round | Katerina Stewart | Seone Mendez | 6-4, 7-64 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katerina Stewart | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 4-1 | |
4-2 | Seone Mendez | |
Katerina Stewart | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Seone Mendez | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Katerina Stewart | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-4 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Seone Mendez | |
0-0 | ||
Katerina Stewart | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
(0) | Seone Mendez | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
Katerina Stewart | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
Katerina Stewart | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
Katerina Stewart | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
Katerina Stewart | (5) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
(4) | Seone Mendez | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Stewart vs. Seone Mendez - head to head matches
12.04.22 | qual. | Seone Mendez | Katerina Stewart | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W100 Palm | Clay |
01.07.20 | 1st round | Katerina Stewart | Seone Mendez | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Katerina Stewart form & Seone Mendez form
Katerina Stewart - last matches
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details |