INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katerina Kramperova vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
27.08.12 | 1/4 | Katerina Kramperova | Vivien Juhaszova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Osijek | Clay |
Katerina Kramperova form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Katerina Kramperova - last matches
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-2, Elizaveta Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Antonia Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | Desirae Krawczyk - walk over | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |