INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Skryabina vs. Katarzyna Piter - head to head matches
13.03.18 | 1st round | Katarzyna Piter | Margarita Skryabina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Margarita Skryabina form & Katarzyna Piter form
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Katarzyna Piter - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
21.06.21 1st round | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-66, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 q 1 | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 7-60, 5-10 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-75, 6-2, 4-2, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - retired | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-73, 4-1, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |