INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Snehadevi S Reddy vs. Katarina Zavatska - head to head matches
10.10.16 | q 1 | Katarina Zavatska | Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-0, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Snehadevi S Reddy form & Katarina Zavatska form
Snehadevi S Reddy - last matches
Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Arrese Mata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 0-4, - Snehadevi S Reddy - retired | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-1, 2-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Saisha Khanna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
16.02.18 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
13.02.18 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Katarina Zavatska - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |