INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Katarina Zavatska - head to head matches
25.07.16 | 1st round | Katarina Zavatska | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Astana | Hard |
Sadafmoh Tolibova form & Katarina Zavatska form
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Katarina Zavatska - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |