INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Heinrichs vs. Katarina Zavatska - head to head matches
03.11.16 | 2nd round | Katarina Zavatska | Laura Heinrichs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Laura Heinrichs form & Katarina Zavatska form
Laura Heinrichs - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - retired | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Katarina Zavatska - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |