MATCH
12.07.10 | 1st round | Katarina Adamovic | Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Adamovic vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
12.07.10 | 1st round | Katarina Adamovic | Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Katarina Adamovic form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Katarina Adamovic - last matches
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 0-1, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kana Daniel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-79, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 1-3, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-74, 6-2, 4-2, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 1/4 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zajecar - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-3, - Katarina Adamovic - retired | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Valentina Beccaria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 1/4 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 4-1, Dunja Stamenkovic - retired | match details | |
16.06.14 1/2 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Sarlota Cesnekova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |