MATCH
26.07.18 | 2nd round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-3, 6-2 | Les Contamines | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
1st SERVE % | 20/43 (47%) | 33/54 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/20 (70%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/54 (56%) | 16/43 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/97 (59%) | 40/97 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 5-3 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-1 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
5-2 | Kamilla Kokeladze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
13.07.00, 23 years
13.07.00, 23 years
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Kamilla Kokeladze - head to head matches
26.07.18 | 2nd round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Les Contamines | Hard |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Kamilla Kokeladze form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Kamilla Kokeladze - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-3, 1-0, Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Rakitskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Rebeca C Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mariana Correa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Priscila Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |