Holland
06.02.00, 24 years
06.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Dainah Cameron vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru - head to head matches
26.02.18 | qual. | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Dainah Cameron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Dainah Cameron form & Karola Patricia Bejenaru form
Dainah Cameron - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Nynke Hamburg | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Seven Oral | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |