MATCH
30.09.19 | q 2 | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
30.09.19 | q 2 | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Alina Michalitsch form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 1-3, - Karola Patricia Bejenaru - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |