INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ran Meng vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - head to head matches
03.04.17 | qual. | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Ran Meng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ran Meng form & Kajsa Rinaldo Persson form
Ran Meng - last matches
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | Yue Yuan - walk over | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dalian - Hard | ||||
03.09.17 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Tian | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.17 1st round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Xinyuan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Zhangwenli Yan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Luan - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-2, - Ran Meng - retired | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyi Yang | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-69, 0-6, 1-2, - Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |