Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
17.09.99, 24 years
17.09.99, 24 years
Justine Ozga vs. Antje Rubbrecht - head to head matches
25.07.16 | qual. | Justine Ozga | Antje Rubbrecht | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Maaseik | Clay |
Justine Ozga form & Antje Rubbrecht form
Justine Ozga - last matches
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | 6-0, Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-74, 1-2, Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-0, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Jenny Jullien | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1/4 | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Antje Rubbrecht - last matches
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brandy Hehalatu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Amelie Dardaine | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ossenbruggen Van | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Judith Bohnenkamp-Serena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 6-3, 4-2, Victoria Flores - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Aza Petrova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, - Antje Rubbrecht - retired | match details | |
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Emma Nurgazieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |