MATCH
27.10.14 | 1st round | Justine Ozga | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-2, 6-75, 7-67 | Benicarlo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justine Ozga vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila - head to head matches
27.10.14 | 1st round | Justine Ozga | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-2, 6-75, 7-67 | match details | Benicarlo | Clay |
Justine Ozga form & Ana Bianca Mihaila form
Justine Ozga - last matches
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | 6-0, Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-74, 1-2, Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-0, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Jenny Jullien | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/4 | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ana Bianca Mihaila - last matches
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details |