INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justina Mikulskyte vs. Alexa Ryngler - head to head matches
01.10.18 | q 2 | Justina Mikulskyte | Alexa Ryngler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
Justina Mikulskyte form & Alexa Ryngler form
Justina Mikulskyte - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Alexa Ryngler - last matches
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-68, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-4, - Alexa Ryngler - retired | match details | |
31.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ashland - Hard | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Raina Shay Lal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Jada Robinson | - Alexa Ryngler - walk over | match details | |
28.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Caricic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.18 q 2 | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Mamalat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 q 2 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |