Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.06.99, 24 years
05.06.99, 24 years
Julita Saner vs. Daria Kazantseva - head to head matches
25.03.19 | q 1 | Julita Saner | Daria Kazantseva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Julita Saner form & Daria Kazantseva form
Julita Saner - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irmak Budak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 3-1, Yelyzaveta Kotliar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Daria Kazantseva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Glotova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Veranika Pryts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |