Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
01.05.88, 35 years
01.05.88, 35 years
Julia Parasyuk vs. Ana Miguel-Ivern - head to head matches
06.10.08 | 2nd round | Julia Parasyuk | Ana Miguel-Ivern | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Barcelona | Clay |
Julia Parasyuk form & Ana Miguel-Ivern form
Julia Parasyuk - last matches
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 2 | vs. Giada Clerici | 7-5, 0-2, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya Belconti - Hard | ||||
23.04.12 1st round | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.12 2nd round | vs. Karla Popovic | 6-3, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 q 2 | vs. Kristina Bekavac | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Metepec - Hard | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Nadia Abdala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poza Rica - Hard | ||||
12.03.12 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Furlanetto | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.03.12 q 1 | vs. Aranza Salut | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
19.12.11 q 2 | vs. Natia Gegia | 7-610, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.11 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.11 1/2 | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.11 1st round | vs. Elena Bertoia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.11 fin | vs. Danielle Harmsen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.11 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-1, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.11 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.11 2nd round | vs. Franziska Etzel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.11 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Karina Goia | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 qual. | vs. India Maggen | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 q 2 | vs. Olga Kishchun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 2 | vs. Anouk Tigu | 3-1, - Julia Parasyuk - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.11 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Anna Velica | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Ana Miguel-Ivern - last matches
St.Cugat - Clay | ||||
20.10.08 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
06.10.08 2nd round | vs. Julia Parasyuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.08 1st round | vs. Lucia Sainz-Pelegri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
29.09.08 1st round | vs. Bouwiena Boer | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.08 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.08 2nd round | vs. Katharina Brown | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
08.09.08 1st round | vs. Ximena Hermoso | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mollerusa - Hard | ||||
25.08.08 1st round | vs. Rebeca Bou-Nogueiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London Cumberland - Hard | ||||
11.08.08 2nd round | vs. Anna Smith | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Jeanette Draeger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.07.08 1st round | vs. Lina Bennani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Klaudia Gawlik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Ima Bohush | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
08.06.08 q 2 | vs. Alina Jidkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.08 q 1 | vs. Nina Bratchikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tortosa - Clay | ||||
26.05.08 1st round | vs. Li Xi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Falkenberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.08 2nd round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.08 1st round | vs. Daphne Staelens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Badalona - Clay | ||||
12.05.08 2nd round | vs. Eva Fernandez-Brugues | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.08 1st round | vs. Diana Arutyunova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Vic - Clay | ||||
05.05.08 1st round | vs. Benedetta Davato | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.08 1/4 | vs. Federica Quercia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.08 2nd round | vs. Irene Santos-Bravo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Torrent - Clay | ||||
21.04.08 1st round | vs. Catarina Ferreira | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
01.10.07 1st round | vs. Marta Espigado-Delgado | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mollerusa - Hard | ||||
27.08.07 1st round | vs. Lucia Sainz-Pelegri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.07 2nd round | vs. Marta Espigado-Delgado | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.07 1st round | vs. Ljubica Avramovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.07 1st round | vs. Karolina Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |