INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulyana Ayzatulina vs. Julia Kimmelmann - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 2 | Julia Kimmelmann | Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ulyana Ayzatulina form & Julia Kimmelmann form
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |
Julia Kimmelmann - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.21 fin | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-2, 3-0, Anna Popescu - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | - Julia Kimmelmann - walk over | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liam Oved | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. May Baranes (2005) | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |