MATCH
01.07.20 | 1st round | Julia Grabher | Betina Stummer | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Betina Stummer | |
Julia Grabher | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Betina Stummer | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-2 | |
0-3 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-5 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Julia Grabher | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Julia Grabher | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Betina Stummer | |
Julia Grabher | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Betina Stummer | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Grabher vs. Betina Stummer - head to head matches
01.07.20 | 1st round | Julia Grabher | Betina Stummer | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Julia Grabher form & Betina Stummer form
Julia Grabher - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-2, - Julia Grabher - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, Martina Trevisan - retired | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 3rd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |
Betina Stummer - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 7-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emma Hubekova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Katja Milas | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Koelbl | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Molchanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |