MATCH
19.06.20 | 1st round | Johana Markova | Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johana Markova | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Johana Markova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Johana Markova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-1 | |
0-2 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Denisa Hindova | |
0-0 | ||
Johana Markova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johana Markova vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
19.06.20 | 1st round | Johana Markova | Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
24.07.19 | 1st round | Johana Markova | Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay |
17.06.19 | q 1 | Denisa Hindova | Johana Markova | 7-5, Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | W60+H Stare | Clay |
29.11.18 | 2nd round | Denisa Hindova | Johana Markova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | Milovice | I. hard |
Johana Markova form & Denisa Hindova form
Johana Markova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-65, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-1, Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |