Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
01.10.97, 26 years
11748 $
01.10.97, 26 years
11748 $
Jiangxue Han vs. Giuliana Bestetti - head to head matches
13.02.20 | q 2 | Jiangxue Han | Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Jiangxue Han form & Giuliana Bestetti form
Jiangxue Han - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-1, 6-70, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jin Zhang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tsehay Driscoll | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-2, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Giuliana Bestetti - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Golovina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 3-1, Liisa Varul - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Simpson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 1-6, 6-73 | match details |