Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Jessica Moore vs. Cyan Sun - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 2 | Jessica Moore | Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Perth | Hard |
Jessica Moore form & Cyan Sun form
Jessica Moore - last matches
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-65, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
01.01.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tallulah Farrow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kulichkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
13.05.17 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.17 1/4 | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |