Switzerland
25.03.99, 25 years
524 94
71885 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
02.02.99, 25 years
900 13
16962 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jenny Duerst vs. Nika Shytkouskaya - head to head matches
Jenny Duerst form & Nika Shytkouskaya form
Jenny Duerst - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Le - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W35 Petit - Hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.11.23 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Montreux - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Nika Shytkouskaya - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
22.09.19 fin | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25+H Penza - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Minsk - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Minsk - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |