Czech Republic
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tereza Koplova vs. Jelena Stojanovic - head to head matches
04.12.17 | qual. | Jelena Stojanovic | Tereza Koplova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Tereza Koplova form & Jelena Stojanovic form
Tereza Koplova - last matches
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-77, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Eva Cechakova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Leonie Hoppe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Cechakova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Kovarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-75, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 2-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Prosenjak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariia Skuba | 6-4, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Ristic | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details |
Jelena Stojanovic - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 1-4, - Jelena Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 6-1, 16-14 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marina Popova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |