INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Deborah Kerfs vs. Jelena Simic - head to head matches
14.05.17 | fin | Jelena Simic | Deborah Kerfs | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
28.09.16 | 1st round | Deborah Kerfs | Jelena Simic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Deborah Kerfs form & Jelena Simic form
Deborah Kerfs - last matches
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 5-7, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jelena Simic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Hx Izabella Tan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.12.18 fin | vs. Julia Payola | 2-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.18 1/2 | vs. Elaine Genovese | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.18 1/4 | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-1, Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Libby Muma | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |