INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Agustina Chlpac vs. Jelena Simic - head to head matches
02.11.18 | 1/4 | Jelena Simic | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-1, Jelena Simic - retired | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Agustina Chlpac form & Jelena Simic form
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Jelena Simic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Hx Izabella Tan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.12.18 fin | vs. Julia Payola | 2-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.18 1/2 | vs. Elaine Genovese | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.18 1/4 | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-1, Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Libby Muma | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |