Argentina
20.11.01, 22 years
642 63
50941 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
09.03.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jazmin Ortenzi vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia - head to head matches
Jazmin Ortenzi form & Maria Florencia Urrutia form
Jazmin Ortenzi - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | | match details |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-72, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Recife - Clay |
28.05.23 fin | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Pietra Rivoli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Maria Florencia Urrutia - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-73, 7-67, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Hilton - Clay |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Bartha | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Rosario - Clay |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 6-76, 0-6 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Zarate | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Lexington - Hard |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.04.18 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
16.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Magali Alvez | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ramalle | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Benavides - Hard |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |