INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jana Jablonovska vs. Natalie Proese - head to head matches
23.09.19 | q 2 | Jana Jablonovska | Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | W25 Brno | Clay |
15.06.16 | 2nd round | Jana Jablonovska | Natalie Proese | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Jana Jablonovska form & Natalie Proese form
Jana Jablonovska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | match details | |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Natalie Proese - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |