INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Bullani vs. Jana Jablonovska - head to head matches
24.10.17 | 1st round | Jana Jablonovska | Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Francesca Bullani form & Jana Jablonovska form
Francesca Bullani - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jana Jablonovska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.20 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | match details | |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - Jana Jablonovska - walk over | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |