INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuuki Tanaka vs. Jana Fett - head to head matches
04.11.16 | 1/4 | Jana Fett | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
Yuuki Tanaka form & Jana Fett form
Yuuki Tanaka - last matches
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 6-4, 2-1, Risa Ozaki - retired | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
18.05.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Jana Fett - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Townsend | Taylor Townsend - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Grace Min | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |