MATCH
14.02.20 | 1/4 | Jana Fett | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-0, - retired | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jana Fett | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jana Fett | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Jana Fett | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0 | ||
Jana Fett | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jana Fett | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Irina Khromacheva | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jana Fett vs. Irina Khromacheva - head to head matches
14.02.20 | 1/4 | Jana Fett | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
09.05.17 | 1st round | Jana Fett | Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Cagnes Sur | Clay |
Jana Fett form & Irina Khromacheva form
Jana Fett - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 fin | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Townsend | Taylor Townsend - walk over | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Irina Khromacheva - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |