INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Jamrichova vs. Jade Suvrijn - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Jade Suvrijn | Sandra Jamrichova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
10.12.16 | 1/4 | Sandra Jamrichova | Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Sandra Jamrichova form & Jade Suvrijn form
Sandra Jamrichova - last matches
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-4, - Sandra Jamrichova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-1, 3-0, Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |