INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Jade Suvrijn - head to head matches
07.04.14 | 2nd round | Jade Suvrijn | Annalisa Bona | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
24.09.12 | 1/4 | Jade Suvrijn | Annalisa Bona | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Annalisa Bona form & Jade Suvrijn form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Jade Suvrijn - last matches
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.21 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 0-3, - Jade Suvrijn - retired | match details | |
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |