INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jada Robinson vs. Madeleine Kobelt - head to head matches
10.06.19 | q 1 | Jada Robinson | Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | W25 Sumter | Hard |
Jada Robinson form & Madeleine Kobelt form
Jada Robinson - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Brianna Baldi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Roselli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-74, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Madeleine Kobelt - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Misa Malkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hayley Carter | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeanette Mireles | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kenadi Hance | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Allen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Samantha Echevarria | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Rebecca Lynn | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eleana Yu | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Gracie Epps | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |