Sweden
11.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lebanon
08.01.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jacquline Nylander Altelius vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui - head to head matches
Jacquline Nylander Altelius form & Yasmeen Ghaoui form
Jacquline Nylander Altelius - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Georgakopoulou | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, Prisha Vyas - retired | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Daniella Nylander | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
Yasmeen Ghaoui - last matches
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 1-6, 1-3, - Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-4, - Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | | match details |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Mora Ballo | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Elif Sanem Karadag | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 0-2, - Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Armina Izic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | | match details |
Mamaia - Clay |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 4-6, 1-3, - Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Jankovic (1999) | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |