MATCH
26.06.19 | 1st round | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Madrid | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Justina Mikulskyte | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 33/56 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 12/33 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 10/23 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/56 (61%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/94 (64%) | 34/94 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
0-2 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Justina Mikulskyte | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad vs. Justina Mikulskyte - head to head matches
26.06.19 | 1st round | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Madrid | Hard |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form & Justina Mikulskyte form
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Justina Mikulskyte - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-1, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |