Spain
22.05.92, 31 years
649 61
191559 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
08.07.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers vs. Camilla Diez - head to head matches
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers form & Camilla Diez form
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - last matches
W50 Porto - I. hard |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 6-76 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25+H Tauste - Hard |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
La Bisbal - Clay |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Camilla Diez - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 0-6, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Biella - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
Biella - Clay |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Torino - Clay |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Cairo - Clay |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Cairo - Clay |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara De Vito | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Trieste - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |