INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iveta Gerlova vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
14.03.11 | 1st round | Iveta Gerlova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Iveta Gerlova form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Iveta Gerlova - last matches
Plantation - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 q 2 | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.12 2nd round | vs. Gail Brodsky | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.12 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.12 1st round | vs. Courtney Colton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Laurente | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 q 1 | vs. Rianna Valdes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
28.11.11 qual. | vs. Simona Dobra | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Klara Dohnalova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.11 q 2 | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague Neride - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 q 1 | vs. Petra Rohanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.11 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Dana Machalkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.11 q 2 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Estelle Guisard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Josepha Adam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 2nd round | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.11 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Karin Morgosova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 q 1 | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Alina Janovskaya | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
11.04.11 qual. | vs. Mervana Jugic-Salkic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |