Germany
25.11.00, 23 years
25.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Celine Fritsch vs. Ivana Topcic - head to head matches
10.10.18 | 1st round | Ivana Topcic | Celine Fritsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Celine Fritsch form & Ivana Topcic form
Celine Fritsch - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 0-6, 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wittouck | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Ivana Topcic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.12.18 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 2-6, - Ivana Topcic - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 0-1, - Ivana Topcic - retired | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sheila Glavas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |