INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iva Primorac vs. Giada Clerici - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 2 | Iva Primorac | Giada Clerici | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Chiasso | Clay |
Iva Primorac form & Giada Clerici form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Giada Clerici - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Kumi So | 1-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Britt Geukens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |