MATCH
28.09.17 | 2nd round | Iva Primorac | Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-4 | Brno | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Iva Primorac | Anna Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 33/72 (46%) | 28/58 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 17/28 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/39 (46%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/58 (50%) | 30/72 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/130 (55%) | 59/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iva Primorac vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
28.09.17 | 2nd round | Iva Primorac | Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Brno | Clay |
Iva Primorac form & Anna Pribylova form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |