Russia
09.01.99, 25 years
09.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
20.05.00, 23 years
20.05.00, 23 years
Ekaterina Trashchenko vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade - head to head matches
09.10.17 | q 1 | Isabella Tcherkes Zade | Ekaterina Trashchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Ekaterina Trashchenko form & Isabella Tcherkes Zade form
Ekaterina Trashchenko - last matches
Isabella Tcherkes Zade - last matches
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Janice Tjen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Zhao | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Karla Kilic | Karla Kilic - walk over | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Libby Muma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Hui-Zhen Ruan | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Libby Muma | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Polese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Lara Michel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Vicini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |