MATCH
12.05.14 | 1/4 | Isabella Shinikova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | Zielona Gora | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Shinikova vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
30.06.16 | 2nd round | Isabella Shinikova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Torun | Clay |
12.05.14 | 1/4 | Isabella Shinikova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Zielona Gora | Clay |
Isabella Shinikova form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |