INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatia Mikadze vs. Isabella Shinikova - head to head matches
22.08.11 | q 1 | Isabella Shinikova | Tatia Mikadze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Tatia Mikadze form & Isabella Shinikova form
Tatia Mikadze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 0-2, - Tatia Mikadze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 fin | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Natia Gegia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.11 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |