USA
06.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
02.06.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabella Harvison vs. Anastassia Pantelic - head to head matches
Isabella Harvison form & Anastassia Pantelic form
Isabella Harvison - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.07.23 fin | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-68, 7-5 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 7-5, 6-74, 11-9 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Waco - Hard |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
22.07.21 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
06.06.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-79, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Clay |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-71, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Marta Custic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Utrilla Benito | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Anastassia Pantelic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeina Shaaban | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Hassan Moustafa | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Ortisei - I. hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trieste - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Ragona | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Pokorna | 6-74, 6-74 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |