INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Iryna Shymanovich - head to head matches
04.04.18 | 1st round | Iryna Shymanovich | Ola Abou Zekry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Iryna Shymanovich form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Iryna Shymanovich - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 5-7, 6-2, 4-0, Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - retired | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Iryna Shymanovich - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |